中卫市信鸽协会530公里指定成绩
A组
冠军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
亚军 柳中平 0333013 13名
季军 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
四名 李谕 0331873 27名
五名 朝阳寄养棚 白学明 0333278 29名
B组
冠军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
亚军 柳中平 0333013 13名
季军 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
四名 李谕 0331873 27名
五名 朝阳寄养棚 白学明 0333278 29名
C组
冠军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
亚军 柳中平 0333013 13名
季军 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
四名 李谕 0331873 27名
五名 朝阳寄养棚 白学明 0333278 29名
J组
冠军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
亚军 柳中平 0333013 13名
季军 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
四名 李谕 0331873 27名
五名 朝阳寄养棚 白学明 0333278 29名
H组
冠军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
亚军 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
季军 李谕 0331873 27名
I组
冠军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
亚军 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
季军 李谕 0331873 27名
M组
冠军 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
亚军 李谕 0331873 27名
季军 勇翔鸽业常勇 0331986 307名
D组
冠军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
E组
冠军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
F组
冠军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
G组
冠军 柳中平 0333013 13名
K组
冠军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
L组
冠军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
N组
冠军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
O组
冠军 潘定山 0331405 747名
530公里团体
冠军 朝阳寄养棚白学明 17羽
亚军 柳中平 10羽(首鸽10名)
季军 舒建安 10羽(首鸽28名)
四名利海 10羽 (首鸽58名)
五名 中卫聚友姚刚 9羽(首鸽12名)
六名 三一团队赵东9羽(首鸽18名)
中卫聚友指定成绩
电动车
冠军 张学军 0330550 5名
亚军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
季军 柳中平 0333013 13名
四名 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
五名 0955铁鹰王春雷 0330958 21名
六名 李谕 0331873 27名
七名 朝阳寄养棚 白学明 0333278 29名
八名 三一团队赵东 0333358 38名
手机
冠军 周安祥 0332460 2名
亚军 张学军 0330550 5名
季军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
四名 柳中平 0333013 13名
五名 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
六名 李谕 0331873 27名
七名 朝阳寄养棚 白学明 0333278 29名
八名 三一团队赵东 0333358 38名
九名 刘文浩 0330456 77名
十名 杨万华 0334272 94名
十一名 刘航战队何泽铭 0332771 101名
十二名 刘航战队张远 0332686 115名
十三名 刘航战队 0332779 125名
十四名 冯华 0333664 140名
红鸽奖
冠军 中卫聚友姚刚 0330014 139名
花鸽奖
冠军 柳中平 0330013 13名
22取一
50组
冠军 周安祥 0332460 2名
亚军 张学军 0330550 5名
季军 柳中平 0330054 10名
四名 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
五名 柳中平 0333013 13名
六名 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
七名 三一团队赵东 0333319 19名
八名 0955铁鹰王春雷 0330958 21名
九名 刘超 0333161 25名
十名 李谕 0331873 27名
十一名 朝阳寄养棚 白学明 0333278 29名
十二名 勇翔鸽业常勇 0331940 30名
十三名 三一团队赵东 0333358 38名
十四名 雍京+秦涛 0324955 47名
十五名 李杨 0339272 49名
十六名 万文宁 0353721 57名
十七名 梁定俊 0334314 59名
十八名 刘文浩 0330401 73名
十九名 卢军定 0334307 74名
二十名 刘文浩 0330456 77名
二十一名 王森 0332817 84名
二十二名 杨万华 0334272 94名
二十三名 冀钺 0339605 95名
二十四名 刘航战队何泽铭 0332771 101名
二十五名 申志华 0321031 107名
二十六名 刘文浩 0330429 110名
二十七名 刘航战队张远 0332686 115名
二十八名 刘航战队 0332779 125名
二十九名 石永民 0351578 127名
三十名 李谕 0331870 131名
三十一名 冀钺 0339602 135名
三十二名 李杨 0339292 138名
100组
冠军 周安祥 0332460 2名
亚军 张学军 0330550 5名
季军 戚秉华 0333812 6名
四名 柳中平 0330054 10名
五名 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
六名 柳中平 0333013 13名
七名 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
八名 三一团队赵东 0333319 19名
九名 0955铁鹰王春雷 0330958 21名
十名 刘超 0333161 25名
十一名 中卫聚友马宁 0330060 26名
十二名 李谕 0331873 27名
十三名 朝阳寄养棚 白学明 0333278 29名
十四名 勇翔鸽业常勇 0331940 30名
十五名 三一团队赵东 0333358 38名
十六名 汪吉孝 0334725 42名
十七名 李杨 0339272 49名
十八名 万文宁 0353721 57名
十九名 刘文浩 0330401 73名
二十名 刘文浩 0330456 77名
二十一名王森 0332817 84名
二十二名 杨万华 0334272 94名
二十三名 冀钺 0339605 95名
二十四名 刘航战队何泽铭 0332771 101名
二十五名 申志华 0321031 107名
二十六名 刘文浩 0330429 110名
二十七名 刘航战队张远 0332686 115名
二十八名 刘航战队 0332779 125名
二十九名 石永民 0351578 127名
三十名 李谕 0331870 131名
200组
冠军 周安祥 0332460 2名
亚军 张学军 0330550 5名
季军 戚秉华 0333812 6名
四名 柳中平 0330054 10名
五名 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
六名 柳中平 0333013 13名
七名 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
八名 三一团队赵东 0333319 19名
九名 0955铁鹰王春雷 0330958 21名
十名 刘超 0333161 25名
十一名 李谕 0331873 27名
十二名 朝阳寄养棚 白学明 0333278 29名
十三名 勇翔鸽业常勇 0331940 30名
十四名 三一团队赵东 0333358 38名
十五名 汪吉孝 0334725 42名
十六名 刘文浩 0330456 77名
十七名王森 0332817 84名
十八名 杨万华 0334272 94名
十九名 冀钺 0339605 95名
二十名 刘航战队何泽铭 0332771 101名
500组
冠军 周安祥 0332460 2名
亚军 张学军 0330550 5名
季军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
四名 柳中平 0333013 13名
五名 朝阳寄养棚张佳 0332103 15名
六名 0955铁鹰王春雷 0330958 21名
七名 李谕 0331873 27名
八名 朝阳寄养棚 白学明 0333278 29名
九名 刘文浩 0330456 77名
1000组
冠军 周安祥 0332460 2名
亚军 张少斌 19-29-0200748 11名
季军 0955铁鹰王春雷 0330958 21名
黄金搭档 200组
冠军 柳中平 0333013 1162.2778
0333036 1124.0749 合计2286.353
亚军 朝阳寄养棚白学明 0333278 1153.668
0333280 1114.0699 合计 2267,738
季军 刘航战队张远 0332686 1132.3712
0332684 1108.6036 合计 2240.975
黄金搭档3羽组
冠军 杨万华 0334272 1135.6267
0334294 1117.7076
0334292 1058.1825 合计 3311.517
亚军 赵楠 0349766 1103.9764
0332309 1028.7721
0332316 1028.0122 合计 3160.761
黄金搭档5羽组
冠军 三一团队 赵东 0333358 38名 1151.0039
0333337 171名 1124.7619 合计2275.7658
|
|
|
|
|
|